Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Panel Assly. For Mio Type Filter Of Wap4/Wag7
Specification : Clw Drg.No 03/2/45/31 With Latest Alt.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590608 |
|
Reference Number |
03243253 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106590608/viewNitPdf_4849063.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear case assly. for wag7 locos specification :- clw drg.no.- 05/1/13/166 alt.15 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmoothing reactor type sl-30 to clw s drg.no. otwd.075.001, alt- 7 & spec. no-4tes.075.001, alt-6. for wag5,wag7, wap4 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter panel assembly for mio type filter media to clws drg.no. 03/2/45/31 alt - 6. (ref. 14 of main drg no. 03/01/45/14/2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter panel assembly for mio type filter media of wag-7 / wap-4 locos as per clw drawing no. 03/2/45/31, alt.-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter panel assly. as per clw drg. 03/2/45/31 alt.6 or latest conforming to clw specn. no. m/el/20/ts-6 alt latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter panel assly. as per clw drg. 03/2/45/31 alt.6 or latest conforming to clw specn. no. m/el/20/ts-6 alt latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCattle guard assly. for electric loco type- wag7 as per clw drg. no.05/1/62/44 alt-12 and clw spec.no. clw/ms/3/31.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified filter panel assly. for mio filter media
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified filter panel assly. for mio filter media
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer for cab fan (220/110v) to clw s spec. no.- clw/es/t-15 (alt.-a) for wap4 & wag7 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type