Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Link For Wap4
Specification : Clw Drg.No. 03/4/10/5 Alt.3 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106498114 |
|
Reference Number |
03240033B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106498114/viewNitPdf_4742907.pdf |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSafety link for wap4 specification :- clw drg.no.- 03/4/10/5 alt.3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety link for wap4 specification :- clw drg.no.- 03/4/10/5 alt.3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter panel assly. for mio type filter of wap4/wag7 specification :- clw drg.no- 03/2/45/31 with latest alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder for conventional loco specification :-clw drg.no. 01/03/19/56 alt.10 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item :- pin for wap4 loco specification :- clw drg.no.- 03/4/10/4 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalf inch safety valve t2 type complete specification- clw drg.no.- 0/3/65/63 alt.2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder for conventional loco specification :-clw drg.no. 01/03/19/56 alt.10 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv gapless surge arrester (la) for wap4 as per clw specification no. clw/es/ a-12, alt-d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerrule for brake head as per clw drg.no. 03/4/19/4 alt-5 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type