Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Packaging Tape,Packaging Tape,Transparent Tape (V2),Transparent Tape (V2),Staplers (V2),Staplers (V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law and Judiciary Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3803107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kapil Vinayak Balote
Department:
Law And Judiciary Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Shri Saibaba Sansthan Trust Shirdi
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOMBAY PLASTIC INDUSTRIES | Make : Model : | 30-08-2023 19:47:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GREET ENTERPRISES | Make : Kangaro Model : NO.10 | 31-08-2023 11:36:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Packaging Tape | 31-08-2023 11:53:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Kiran Infotech | Make : CNC Model : Brown Tape | 27-08-2023 14:42:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Packaging Tape | 31-08-2023 13:16:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : Packaging Tape | 31-08-2023 16:45:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | RK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA | 29-08-2023 12:34:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Shree Ganesh Enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA | 31-08-2023 11:30:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHUBHAM LASER PRINTING | Make : NA Model : BROWN TAPE 2" | 31-08-2023 14:42:08 | MSE | Evaluated |