Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mil Series 3 Connector D38999 26 Fj19 Pn,Mil Series 3 Connector D38999 20 Fj19 Sn,Mil Series 3 Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4373087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreMil series 3 connector d38999-26fj19pn,mil series 3connector d38999-20fj19sn,mil series 3 connector
Read more
Mil series 3 connector d38999-26fj19pn,mil series 3connector d38999-20fj19sn,mil series 3 connector
Read more
D38999/20wb98pn-pcb, connector basic series,d38999/20we35pn-pcb, connector, mil-dtl-38999 series-ii
Read more
Mil d38999 26fh55sn connector,mil d38999 20fh55sn connector,mil d38999 26fg16pn connector,mil d3899
Read more
Mil d38999 26fh55sn connector,mil d38999 20fh55sn connector,mil d38999 26fg16pn connector,mil d3899
Read more
D38999/20-w-f-18p-8twx2-8, connector, mil-dtl-38999 series-iii,d38999/26wf18sn. , mating connector,
Read more
Mil standard rf connector d38999/24fg35pn or equivalent,mil standard rf connector d38999/24wh35sn-
Read more
of your Industry type