Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mil Series 3 Connector D38999 26 Fj19 Pn,Mil Series 3 Connector D38999 20 Fj19 Sn,Mil Series 3 Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/362739 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROTARY CONNECTORS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 393198.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAY-Q INTERCONNECTION TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 497060.17 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ADRYS TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 545838.50 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | VARSITY INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 649856.40 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | R&N MICROWAVE | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 695165.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | ELARYA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 726349.20 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | COMPEX SOLUTION | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 778528.43 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 858254.31 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : MIL Series 3 Connector D38999-26FJ19PN,MIL Series 3Connector D38999-20FJ19SN,MIL Series 3 Connector | 970579.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreMil series 3 connector d38999-26fj19pn,mil series 3connector d38999-20fj19sn,mil series 3 connector
Read more
Mil series 3 connector d38999-26fj19pn,mil series 3connector d38999-20fj19sn,mil series 3 connector
Read more
D38999/20wb98pn-pcb, connector basic series,d38999/20we35pn-pcb, connector, mil-dtl-38999 series-ii
Read more
Mil d38999 26fh55sn connector,mil d38999 20fh55sn connector,mil d38999 26fg16pn connector,mil d3899
Read more
Mil d38999 26fh55sn connector,mil d38999 20fh55sn connector,mil d38999 26fg16pn connector,mil d3899
Read more
D38999/20-w-f-18p-8twx2-8, connector, mil-dtl-38999 series-iii,d38999/26wf18sn. , mating connector,
Read more
Mil standard rf connector d38999/24fg35pn or equivalent,mil standard rf connector d38999/24wh35sn-
Read more
of your Industry type