Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Laying Of 160mm Dia 160mm 8kg/Cm2 Pressure Isi Mark Pvc Pipe Line Ranghro Ke Pul To Budhi Mai Chowk Mandir Ward No 7
|
| Description |
Supply And Laying Of 160mm Dia 160mm 8kg/Cm2 Pressure Isi Mark Pvc Pipe Line Ranghro Ke Pul To Budhi Mai Chowk Mandir Ward No 7 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNSAH_883180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WW-572 B |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 57525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No 7 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1510663 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 160mm dai 8kg/cm pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at goteshwar mandir to tayyaba masjid dhobi wala road ward no 63
Laying of 160mm dai 8kg/cm pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at goteshwar mandir to tayyaba masjid dhobi wala road ward no 63 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 160mm dai 6kg pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at pul khumran to dal mandi pul ward no 47
Laying of 160mm dai 6kg pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at pul khumran to dal mandi pul ward no 47 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110/160mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at pooja encalve ward no 26
Laying of 110/160mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at pooja encalve ward no 26 &#x0d
Read moreInterconnection of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/8kg/cm pressure isi mark laying of pipe line at mandi samiti road rana palce to new mini nalkoop ward no 61
Interconnection of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/8kg/cm pressure isi mark laying of pipe line at mandi samiti road rana palce to new mini nalkoop ward no 61 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia 6kg pressure pvc pipe at ranghdo ka pul to budhi mai chowk and any site of daoud sarai and sherajan ward no 44
Laying of 110mm dia 6kg pressure pvc pipe at ranghdo ka pul to budhi mai chowk and any site of daoud sarai and sherajan ward no 44 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark and 80mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at ward no 30, 32 and 58
Laying of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark and 80mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at ward no 30, 32 and 58 &#x0d
Read moreIsi marked upvc pipe size 160mm nominal dia, class-2, 4.0kg/cm2 working pressure with epdm rubber g
Read more
Providing and supplying in standard lengths isi mark rigid unplasticised pvc pipes 110mm 10kg /cm2 ts -24
Providing and supplying in standard lengths isi mark rigid unplasticised pvc pipes 110mm 10kg /cm2 ts -24
Read moreConstruction of an rcc drain in ward no. 07 extending from budhi mai chowk via kamal medical up to crazy nala.
Construction of an rcc drain in ward no. 07 extending from budhi mai chowk via kamal medical up to crazy nala.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at depo wali gali, dodo wali gali and bakriyan chowk ward no 69
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at depo wali gali, dodo wali gali and bakriyan chowk ward no 69 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type