Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So Pvc Elbow 3 90mm Isi Mark,So Pvc Elbow 4 100mm Isi Mark,So Pvc Elbow 6 150mm Isi Mark,So Cid Joi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4413150 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHI SEWA KENDRA | - | 12-01-2024 14:58:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAKTI INDUSTRIES | - | 12-01-2024 14:08:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GYAN CHANDRA CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 10-01-2024 17:33:04 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read morePvc socket 3 inch 90mm isi mark,pvc elbow 3 inch 90mm isi mark,pvc tee 3 inch 90mm isi mark,pvc pvc
Read more
P/l of 100mm dia. and150mm dia pvc isi mark water supply line
P/l of 100mm dia. and150mm dia pvc isi mark water supply line
Read moreSupply of 3 inch end cap isi mark,supply of 4 inch end cap isi mark,supply of 3 inch pvc elbow isi
Read more
Collar coupler pvc size 90 mm,elbow pvc rigid heavy isi mark id 90 mm,pipe pvc rigid heavy isi od 9
Read more
Pvc wire 2.5 sqmm copper isi mark,pvc wire 1.5 sqmm isi mark,tape roll isi mark,service wire 10 sqm
Read more
Providing and laying of 100mm dia. and 150mm dia. pvc isi mark water supply line in gyan bharti pocket jawahar colony ward no. 07 nit faridabad
Providing and laying of 100mm dia. and 150mm dia. pvc isi mark water supply line in gyan bharti pocket jawahar colony ward no. 07 nit faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type