Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Existing Sewer Line With 200/250mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.11 160/142 To 11 160/152/1 Bjr Nagar Near Bjr Statue Under 139 Ward, Chanukyapuri Section, Sd Iii, Om Divn.No.Xiii (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Existing Sewer Line With 200/250mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.11 160/142 To 11 160/152/1 Bjr Nagar Near Bjr Statue Under 139 Ward, Chanukyapuri Section, Sd Iii, Om Divn.No.Xiii (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 554235 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.128/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2024-25, Dt: 28.10.2024 (Reserved for SC Category) |
| Tender Fee | 254 |
| EMD | 7147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.10-294/1 to 10-293 and 10-432 to 10-425 vasanthapuri colony under 139 ward, chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.10-294/1 to 10-293 and 10-432 to 10-425 vasanthapuri colony under 139 ward, chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line from h.no.24-6/a/9 to 24-7/2 vishnupuri extension near excise office under 140 ward, chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line from h.no.24-6/a/9 to 24-7/2 vishnupuri extension near excise office under 140 ward, chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-94 to 9-107, venkateswara nagar, under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-94 to 9-107, venkateswara nagar, under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacemnt of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/70 to 25-40/59/1 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/70 to 25-40/59/1 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.24-164/10/18 to 24-3-18/20 and from 24-3/43/2a to 24-164/10/19 at street no.10 and 11 at vishnipuri extension under chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii, sainikpuri (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.24-164/10/18 to 24-3-18/20 and from 24-3/43/2a to 24-164/10/19 at street no.10 and 11 at vishnipuri extension under chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii, sainikpuri (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia di swg sewer line from h.no.1-5-55 to 1-5-66 in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia di swg sewer line from h.no.1-5-55 to 1-5-66 in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read morereplacement of 35m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 6/130-a to c 6/142 bag bariyar singh in chetganj ward.
replacement of 35m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 6/130-a to c 6/142 bag bariyar singh in chetganj ward.
Read morereplacement of 35m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 6/130-a to c 6/142 bag bariyar singh in chetganj ward.
replacement of 35m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 6/130-a to c 6/142 bag bariyar singh in chetganj ward.
Read moreof your Industry type