Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodelling /Replacement Of Damaged 150mm Dia Swg Sewer Line From H.No.1 4 18 To 1 3 49/177/1 With 250mm Dia Swg Main Line Chakali Basthi Old Alwal Under Alwal Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Description |
Remodelling /Replacement Of Damaged 150mm Dia Swg Sewer Line From H.No.1 4 18 To 1 3 49/177/1 With 250mm Dia Swg Main Line Chakali Basthi Old Alwal Under Alwal Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 614182 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.119/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2025-26, Dt: 17.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 183 |
| EMD | 5154 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRemodelling/ replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-1-61 to 1-1-67 banda basthi, old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling/ replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-1-61 to 1-1-67 banda basthi, old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-19-115 to 1-20-2/1 in kotha basthi under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-19-115 to 1-20-2/1 in kotha basthi under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling / replacement of existing silted and damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line with 250/200 mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-8-71/1 to 1-8-77 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Remodelling / replacement of existing silted and damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line with 250/200 mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-8-71/1 to 1-8-77 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling of existing 150mm dia swg sewer line with new 250mm dia swg sewer line from honda show room to h.no.1-5-45 in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling of existing 150mm dia swg sewer line with new 250mm dia swg sewer line from honda show room to h.no.1-5-45 in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia sewer line from h.no.1-15-54/1 to 1-16-64/2 in venkata raopet under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia sewer line from h.no.1-15-54/1 to 1-16-64/2 in venkata raopet under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling of 250mm dia swg line
Remodelling of 250 mm dia swg sewerage line with 300 mm dia swg sewerage line for avoiding chronic sewerage overflows from h.no. 13-2-230/2, sattanna gally under allabanda section, sub division-i of o and m division-iv
Read moreRemodelling of 200mm dia swg line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line from h.no.18-7-739/39/34 to 18-7-739/33/a at sriram nagar colony under aliabad section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreof your Industry type