Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Black Spot At Angadippuram Providing Traffic Safety Measures And Construction Of Compound Wall For Alppakkulam In Between Ch 68/000 To 68/500
|
| Description |
Traffic Survey Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_627217_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/9279/2023_10_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angadippuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018935 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of black spot at angadippuram-providing traffic safety measures and construction of compound wall for alppakkulam in between ch 68/000 to 68/500 - retender
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of black spot at mongam-providing traffic safety measures between km 37/000 to 37/500 in nh 966
Traffic safety work
Read moreDeposit-rectification of black spot at mongam-providing traffic safety measures between km 37/000 to 37/500 in nh 966
General civil work
Read moreRectification of black spot at kottukara-providing traffic safety measures between km 30/500 to 31/500 on nh 966
General civil work
Read moreRectification of black spot at musliyarangadi-providing traffic safty measures between 32/500 to 33/500 in nh 966 (retender)
Traffic safety work
Read moreRectification of black spot at thurakkal -providing traffic safty measures between km 26/300 to 26/800 in nh 966 (retender)
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of blackspot at makkaraparamba-providing traffic safty measures between km 58/200 to 58/800 in nh 966
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of blackspot at makkaraparamba-providing traffic safty measures between km 58/200 to 58/800 in nh 966
Traffic survey work
Read moreGeneral-flood damage 2024-25 urgent flood damage surface rectification of angadippuram rob approach road between km 68- 100 and 68-500 of nh 966 -general civil work
General-flood damage 2024-25 urgent flood damage surface rectification of angadippuram rob approach road between km 68- 100 and 68-500 of nh 966 -general civil work
Read moreRetender -providing traffic safety measures to mavelikara-krishnapuram road ch. 0/000 to 5/000
Estimate is prepared based on the traffic safety&#x0d authority recommendations in order to&#x0d provide traffic safety measures at laha junction&#x0d and near by locations
Read moreof your Industry type