Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Black Spot At Musliyarangadi Providing Traffic Safty Measures Between 32/500 To 33/500 In Nh 966 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Traffic Safety Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_675309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/19352/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muslyarangadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063592 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of black spot at thurakkal -providing traffic safty measures between km 26/300 to 26/800 in nh 966 (retender)
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of black spot at kottukara-providing traffic safety measures between km 30/500 to 31/500 on nh 966
General civil work
Read moreRectification of black spot at mongam-providing traffic safety measures between km 37/000 to 37/500 in nh 966
Traffic safety work
Read moreDeposit-rectification of black spot at mongam-providing traffic safety measures between km 37/000 to 37/500 in nh 966
General civil work
Read moreRectification of blackspot at makkaraparamba-providing traffic safty measures between km 58/200 to 58/800 in nh 966
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of blackspot at makkaraparamba-providing traffic safty measures between km 58/200 to 58/800 in nh 966
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of black spot at angadippuram-providing traffic safety measures and construction of compound wall for alppakkulam in between ch 68/000 to 68/500 - retender
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of black spot at angadippuram-providing traffic safety measures and construction of compound wall for alppakkulam in between ch 68/000 to 68/500
Traffic survey work
Read moreNh-66 bm patch repair-traffic safety measures-bm patch repair between ch 569/500 and 571/850
Nh-66 bm patch repair-traffic&#x0d safety measures-bm patch repair between ch &#x0d 569/500 and 571/850 (karamana bridge) and&#x0d connected service road approaches
Read moreTraffic safety measures at nhurban links near karali jn. parassala old nh66 blackspot rectification
Traffic safety measures at nh urban&#x0d links near karali jn parassala old&#x0d nh66 blackspot rectification
Read moreof your Industry type