Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Haripada Ghorai House To Sachin Ghorai House At Mouza Jonhat ,Jl No 255, Plot No 325 Within Jalchak Ii Gram Panchayat Under Pingla Dev Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Under 15th Fc Untied In 202
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Haripada Ghorai House To Sachin Ghorai House At Mouza Jonhat ,Jl No 255, Plot No 325 Within Jalchak Ii Gram Panchayat Under Pingla Dev Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Under 15th Fc Untied In 202
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET11 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janhat,Pingla,Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995939 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of wta and new pump house construction, jonhat dtw, block- pingla,mouza- jonhat, j.l.- 255, plot - 215,216
Renovation of wta and new pump house construction, jonhat dtw, block- pingla,mouza- jonhat, j.l.- 255, plot - 215,216
Read moreRe-excavation of jonhat pond with allied works at mouza- jonath, gp- jalchak-ii, block pingla, jl-255, plot- 462
Re-excavation of jonhat pond with allied works at mouza- jonath, gp- jalchak-ii, block pingla, jl-255, plot- 462
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of talli pilling from jonhat shampa ghorai to milan guchhait at jonhat within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev block under 5th sfc tied 2023-24
Proposed estimate for construction of talli pilling from jonhat shampa ghorai to milan guchhait at jonhat within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev block under 5th sfc tied 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain near jagannath ghorai pond prabodh samanta at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-644 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain near jagannath ghorai pond prabodh samanta at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-644 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of concrete road from jonhat ananda maji kaighar to dipak sahoo house at jonhat jl no - 255 within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block under 15th cscg un tide 2023-24
Proposed estimate for construction of concrete road from jonhat ananda maji kaighar to dipak sahoo house at jonhat jl no - 255 within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block under 15th cscg un tide 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from ghorai para to sachin mandal house at purba jalchak jl no 236 within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg un tide 2023-24
Construction of concrete road
Read moreConstruction of drain near santu mishra land to ananta samanta land at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-596 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain near santu mishra land to ananta samanta land at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-596 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from haripada mandal house to khudiram ghorai house at uttbarh-1
Construction of cement concrete road from haripada mandal house to khudiram ghorai house at uttbarh-1
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from janhat end dhalai point to tapan ghorai house at janhat jl no. 255 within jalchak 2 gp under pingla development block in the district of paschim medinipur under 5th sfc untied during fy 2023-24
Estimate for construction of concrete road from janhat end dhalai point to tapan ghorai house at janhat jl no. 255 within jalchak 2 gp under pingla development block in the district of paschim medinipur under 5th sfc untied during fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type