Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work On Mudera Ka Mazra Kyotra Dera Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work On Mudera Ka Mazra Kyotra Dera Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEJNS_855453_4 |
|
Reference Number |
2061/T-1 Date 17.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.D. PWD Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type