Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through Etender For Bideibadkudar Fee Plaza Of Nh 6 (New Nh 49) In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through Etender For Bideibadkudar Fee Plaza Of Nh 6 (New Nh 49) In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_189746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/CB/ Bideibadkudar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207710 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for mangaon fee plaza of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for mangaon fee plaza of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for doli fee plaza of nh-112 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for doli fee plaza of nh-112 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender badarpur fee plaza at delhi-agra nh-02 in the state of delhi and haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender badarpur fee plaza at delhi-agra nh-02 in the state of delhi and haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for shahpura fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for shahpura fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type