Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lane By Providing Cc Pavement From Dalel House To Shankar House In Village Begumpur In Ward No. 27, M Ii Nz
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lane By Providing Cc Pavement From Dalel House To Shankar House In Village Begumpur In Ward No. 27, M Ii Nz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_228575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/NZ/TC/2024-25/21/4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Begumpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=257057 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreImprovement development of lane by pdg. cc pavement near mc pry. school begumpur in village begumpur in ward no. 27, nz
Improvement development of lane by pdg. cc pavement near mc pry. school begumpur in village begumpur in ward no. 27, nz
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. cc pavement from toofan singh house to surat singh house in village begumpur in ward no. 27, begumpur in nz
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. cc pavement from toofan singh house to surat singh house in village begumpur in ward no. 27, begumpur in nz
Read moreImprovement development of lane by providing cc pavement from partap house to tej chand house near school in village begumpur in ward no. 27, m-ii nz
Improvement development of lane by providing cc pavement from partap house to tej chand house near school in village begumpur in ward no. 27, m-ii nz
Read moreImprovement development of mangal bazar road by providing cc pavement an drain from tara pandit to ramehwar house in village begumpur in ward no. 27, begumpur nz
Improvement development of mangal bazar road by providing cc pavement an drain from tara pandit to ramehwar house in village begumpur in ward no. 27, begumpur nz
Read moreImprovement development of main bazar road by providing cc pavement from kanjhawala road to subey singh yadav house in village begumpur in ward no. 27, begumpur in nz
Improvement development of main bazar road by providing cc pavement from kanjhawala road to subey singh yadav house in village begumpur in ward no. 27, begumpur in nz
Read moreof your Industry type