Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Viii.11014/8800/2024/Hq 22 Sect Ar
|
| Description |
Provn Of Sm Bk For Mahila Solrs G Plus Lll With Allied Services And Devp Wks For Hq 22 Sect Ar At Jwalamukhi
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMHA_848366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VIII.11014/8800/2024/HQ 22 Sect AR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 12.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jwalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891812 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Viii. 11014/8804/hq 10 sect ar/engr-2024
Provision of protective works rcc wall drainage work gabion wall and hard standing for magazine building at bn hq somsai
Read moreViii.11014/8383/22 sect ar/32cob/engr-2024
Provn of imp of old shelters incl infra devp wks for cob hengbun cob t khullen 16 ar
Read moreViii.11014/8385/22 sect ar/32cob/engr-2024
Provn of impr of old temp shelters devp wk at cob kangpokpi of 22 ar
Read moreViii.11014/8406/cob/hq 7 sect ar/engr-2024
Provn of improvement and enhancement of old existing temporary shelters and ancillaries including infrastructural developments work for cob lungwa of 27 assam rifles
Read moreViii.11014/9033/2025/hq 21 sect ar
Provn of area drainage including connected infrastructure at agartala garrison of hq 21 sect ar
Read moreViii.11014/9032/2025/hq 21 sect ar
Provision of widening of roads and construction of drainage at agartala garrison assam rifles including laying of low tension underground cable with connected works at agartala garrison assam rifles
Read moreViii.11014/8384/22 sect ar/32 cob/engr-2024
Provn of impr of old temp shelters devp wks at cob saikul and motbung of 22 ar
Read moreViii.11014/8382/22 sect ar/cob/engr-2024/01
Provn of imp of old existing temp shelters and infra devp wks for cob sankhomai of 16 ar bn
Read moreViii.11014/8379/cob/hq 10 sect ar/engr-2024/01
Provn of improv of old temp shelters incl infra devp wk for cob ukhrul and tolloi of 35 ar
Read moreViii.11014/7874/engr-2023/hq 10 sect ar
Resurfacing and widening of internal and existing roads at sect hq at somsai shangshak
Read moreof your Industry type