Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf 2520 72 0000522,Lv7 Stln Vf 6240 72 0000515,Lv7 Stln Vf 24674130254 Ar,Lv7 Stln Vf 1467
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4218650 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 05:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR DEALS CORPORATION | - | 25-11-2023 15:11:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PERFECT SOLUTION CO. | - | 25-11-2023 14:42:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAJAN SALES CORP | - | 25-11-2023 15:38:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |