Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Labyrinth Ring For Nose Suspend Drive (Msu Tube) Of Wap 7/Wag 9 Locos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106253329 |
|
Reference Number |
LT236092B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106253329/viewNitPdf_4464994.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (m [labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-028 alt-1 or latest or clw spec no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (m [labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-028 alt-1 or latest or clw spec no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-028 alt.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-028 alt.1 (abb id ib016-00423 rev-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspension drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspended drive (msu tube)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspended drive (msu tube) of wap7/ wag9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth rings for nose suspend [set of labyrinth rings for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7 /wag-9 wheel sets. (one set consisting of 03 items,03 nos) i) labyrinth ring as per clw drg no. 1209.01.211.031 alt-1, qty-1 no./set ii)labyrinth ring as per clw drg no. 1209.01.211.032 alt-1,qty-1 no./set iii) labyrinth ring as per clw drg no. 1209.01.211.035 alt-1,qty-1 no./set]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type