Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Labyrinth Ring For Nose Suspended Drive (Msu Tube) Of Wap7/ Wag9
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106518531 |
|
Reference Number |
26240120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106518531/viewNitPdf_4765507.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of labyrinth ring for nose suspension drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspended drive (msu tube)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspended drive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose susppend drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag9 loco conforming to clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049 alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspended drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag9 consists of following 03 items: (1). labyrinth ring for nose suspended drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag9 locos as per clw drawing no- 1209-01.211-028 alt-1 or latest of clw specification no clw/ms/3/049, alt 4 or latest qty-01 no. (2).labyrinth ring for wap7/wag9 locos wheel sets as per clw drawing no- 1209-01.211-029 alt-1 or latest of clw specification no clw/ms/3/049, alt 4 or latest- qty-01 no. (3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspended drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag9 consists of following 03 items: (1). labyrinth ring for nose suspended drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag9 locos as per clw drawing no- 1209-01.211-028 alt-1 or latest of clw specification no clw/ms/3/049, alt 4 or latest qty-01 no. (2).labyrinth ring for wap7/wag9 locos wheel sets as per clw drawing no- 1209-01.211-029 alt-1 or latest of clw specification no clw/ms/3/049, alt 4 or latest- qty-01 no. (3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7/wag-9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-028 alt.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type