Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Rinse Spray Unit Std,Pot Rack 3 Shelves,Clean Dish Rack 4 Shelves,Single Sink Table With Garbag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4750652 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 19-03-2024 13:03:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ashok Agency | - | 19-03-2024 11:53:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MITTAL TECHNOLOGY | - | 18-03-2024 17:36:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MITTAL TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre rinse spray unit STD,Pot Rack 3 shelves,Clean dish rack 4 shelves,Single sink table with garbag | 191204.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ashok Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre rinse spray unit STD,Pot Rack 3 shelves,Clean dish rack 4 shelves,Single sink table with garbag | 200000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Arihant Trade Center (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre rinse spray unit STD,Pot Rack 3 shelves,Clean dish rack 4 shelves,Single sink table with garbag | 220000.00 | L3 |