Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/Lglps/24 25/Pathashree/Ssm Sl 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Munnapara Botgachh To Msk School At Jotvikaon Under Jasaitala Gp Under Lalgola Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_727544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/LGLPS/24-25/Pathashree/SSM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38732 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalgola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1604334 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more17/lglps/2023-24/15th fc/pathashree-rastashree,sl no 01
Construction of c.c road from b.s.f. road to sabdalpur graveyard in sabdalpur village under manikchak gp under lalgola block.
Read more17/lglps/2023-24/15th fc/pathashree-rastashree,sl no 02
Repair and maintenance of bituminous road from bhadur more to puratan singha at village janardanpur under nashipur gp in lalgola block
Read more16/pathashree/ssm/eo/m-j/25-26 sl-4
Construction of concrete road from masjid to akkas ali house via ferry ghat,mouza-baligokulpur, in prasadpur gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more26/pathashree/ssm/eo/m-j/23-24 , sl 03
Construction of concrete road from house of birchand das towards susant a sarkar house at uppar mahinagar-ii. in mukundabagh gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type