Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of 50 Sets Of New Tyre Tube Of Size 215 75 R15 For The Use Of Mahindra Bolero Bajaj Tempo Traveller Ambulance And Force Traveller Ambulance Type Of Vehicles
|
| Description |
Purchase Of 50 Sets Of New Tyre Tube Of Size 215 75 R15 For The Use Of Mahindra Bolero Bajaj Tempo Traveller Ambulance And Force Traveller Ambulance Type Of Vehicles
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_466529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M.E.D.I.V.C.No.D5/070A/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INSPECTION VEHICLES DEPOT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554395 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 50 sets of new tyre tube of size 215 75 r15 for the use of mahindra bolero bajaj tempo traveller ambulance and force traveller ambulance type of vehicles
Purchase of 50 sets of new tyre tube of size 215 75 r15 for the use of mahindra bolero bajaj tempo traveller ambulance and force traveller ambulance type of vehicles
Read moreTyre for mahindra bolero 215 75 r15 tl,tyre for tata sumo gold 215 75 r15 tl,tyre for toyota ennova
Read more
Purchase of 72 sets of new tyre, tube of size 215/75 r15 for the use of mahindra bolero and force traveller (ambulance) type of vehicles
Purchase of 72 sets of new tyre, tube of size 215/75 r15 for the use of mahindra bolero and force traveller (ambulance) type of vehicles
Read morePurchase of 60 sets of new tyre, tube of size 215/75 r15 for the use of mahindra bolero and force traveller (ambulance) type of vehicles
Purchase of 60 sets of new tyre, tube of size 215/75 r15 for the use of mahindra bolero and force traveller (ambulance) type of vehicles
Read moreTyre for bolero vehicle size-215 /75 r15
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type