Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Salt Water Extrusion Sluice In Chemmappilly Thodu Of Ward No 8 At Nattika Panchayath
|
| Description |
Construction Of Salt Water Extrusion Sluice In Chemmappilly Thodu Of Ward No 8 At Nattika Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_652616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/IRR/IA/TR/3835/2023_5_1_1/2 dtd 01.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NATTIKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029156 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice in chemmappilly thodu of ward no 8 at nattika panchayath
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice in chemmappilly thodu of ward no 8 at nattika panchayath
Read moreSalt water extrusion sluice at branch thodu blangachal thodu-construction of salt water extrusion sluice at branch of blangachal thodu in ward no.21 of eriyad panchayath
Salt water extrusion sluice at branch thodu blangachal thodu-construction of salt water extrusion sluice at branch of blangachal thodu in ward no.21 of eriyad panchayath
Read moreConstruction of salt water extrusion sluice at branch of blangachal thodu in ward no.21 of eriyad panchayath.
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice at branch of blangachal thodu in ward no.21 of eriyad panchayath.
Read moreConstruction of salt water extrusion sluice in ward no.1 of eriyad panchayath in thodu near raktheswari temple north of manappatuchal bridge in eriyad panchayath
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice in ward no.1 of eriyad panchayath in thodu near raktheswari temple north of manappatuchal bridge in eriyad panchayath
Read moreConstruction of salt water extrusion sluice in ward no.1 of eriyad panchayath in thodu near raktheswari temple north of manappatuchal bridge in eriyad panchayath
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice in ward no.1 of eriyad panchayath in thodu near raktheswari temple north of manappatuchal bridge in eriyad panchayath
Read moreConstruction of salt water extrusion sluice in kandekkadu thodu near padanna at ward no30 of kodungallur muncipality
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice in kandekkadu thodu near padanna at ward no30 of kodungallur muncipality
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 nattika centre chemmappilly kadavu road restoration ward 11-239/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 nattika centre chemmappilly kadavu road restoration ward 11-239/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Read moreVarious thodu deposit construction of sluice and shutter arrangements to pr salt water intrusion from kayamkulam kayal to thoppil kizhakkepuram thodu in devikulangara panchayath of kayamkulam lac
The items included are ring bund bailing out water by using motor coolie etc dr packing cc 148 foundation and cc 1 1and half 3 mat foundation cc 1 1and half 3 abutments beam pillar and slab are included a gi ladder is also provided for safely opera
Read moreof your Industry type