Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To From Mdr 7 To Wai (Bu.) Wai (Kh.) Alagondi Maragsur Kotwalburdi To Join Sh 336 (Mdr 63) In Km 0/000 To 18/000 And From Mdr 7 To Mendhepathar Sonmoh Chikhali Maragsur Chameli To Join Nh 6 (Mdr 64) In Km 0/000 To 14/000
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To From Mdr 7 To Wai (Bu.) Wai (Kh.) Alagondi Maragsur Kotwalburdi To Join Sh 336 (Mdr 63) In Km 0/000 To 18/000 Sonmoh Chikhali Maragsur Chameli To Join Nh 6 (Mdr 64) In Km 0/000 To 14/000 In N Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1251333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/35-42/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 46500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL KATOL DISTT.NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157546 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai (kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339 (mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000
In km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 road in taluka katol distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maint.and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai(kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339(mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 2d.call
Annual maint.and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai(kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339(mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 2d.call
Read moreOne year maint.and rep.from mdr-7 to wai (b) wai (kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-336( mdr-63) in km.0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 (mdr-64) in km.0/00 to 14/00 in tah katol dis
One year maint.and rep.from mdr-7 to wai (b) wai (kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-336( mdr-63) in km.0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 (mdr-64) in km.0/00 to 14/00 in tah katol dis
Read moreImprovement to ishvar vathar bitargaon to join mdr-66 road vr-29 km 0/000 to 5/000 tal. pandharpur dist. solapur
Improvement to ishvar vathar bitargaon to join mdr-66 road vr-29 km 0/000 to 5/000 tal. pandharpur dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to mahud bk. pawarwadi naralewadi waki shivane to join sh-125 road mdr-208 km 0/000 to 7/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to mahud bk. pawarwadi naralewadi waki shivane to join sh-125 road mdr-208 km 0/000 to 7/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance on wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jor dhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24 km 28/000 to 48/000 tal. wai dist.satara
Tree plantation and maintainance on wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi&#x0d vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jor dhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24&#x0d km 28/000 to 48/000 tal. wai dist.satara
Read moreImprovement from mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon to join sh-324 road (mdr-73) km.0/000 to 5/000 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Improvement from mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon to join sh-324 road (mdr-73) km.0/000 to 5/000 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to khopadi (mdr-23) salwa to sh 345 to singolimangli (chande) savargaonbapdev to join sh-339 road mdr 131 km. 0/000 to 16/000 in tah. moudadist nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to khopadi (mdr-23) salwa to sh 345 to singolimangli (chande) savargaonbapdev to join sh-339 road mdr 131 km. 0/000 to 16/000 in tah. moudadist nagpur
Read moreone year maintenance to visapur bamni chinchani kurli to join mdr 29 road mdr 139 km 6/000 to 17/150 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
one year maintenance to visapur bamni chinchani kurli to join mdr 29 road mdr 139 km 6/000 to 17/150 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to khopadi (mdr-23) salwa to sh 345 to singoli mangli (chande) savargaon bapdev to join sh-339 road mdr 131 km 0/000 to 16/000 in tah. mouda dist.nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to khopadi (mdr-23) salwa to sh 345 to singoli mangli (chande) savargaon bapdev to join sh-339 road mdr 131 km 0/000 to 16/000 in tah. mouda dist.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type