Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Two Numbers Of Tube Well With Soak Pit Near Santi Mahato House Near Jagabandhu Mahato House At Khadhanburi Under Tentlow Gp
|
| Description |
Installation Of Two Numbers Of Tube Well With Soak Pit Near Santi Mahato House Near Jagabandhu Mahato House At Khadhanburi Under Tentlow Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/EO/BLR/PS/NIeT-01/2024-25 SL NO-11 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1583037 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreInstallation of two numbers of tube well with soak pit near dhitar shib mandir and near shambhu mahato house at khadhanburi under tentlow gp
Installation of two numbers of tube well with soak pit near dhitar shib mandir and near shambhu mahato house at khadhanburi under tentlow gp
Read moreInstallation of three numbers of tube well with soak pit near shatrughan mahato house at kurni near dasharath mahato house at darda near football ground at soldih under darda gp
Installation of three numbers of tube well with soak pit near shatrughan mahato house at kurni near dasharath mahato house at darda near football ground at soldih under darda gp
Read moreSinking deep tube well near house of santi mondol
Sinking deep tube well near house of santi mondol
Read moreInstalation of new tube well near bimala mahato house
Instalation of new tube well near bimala mahato house
Read moreConst. of soak pit near ranil mahato house tubewell at kansra
Const. of soak pit near ranil mahato house tubewell at kansra
Read moreInstallation of tube well at majhipara (near manohar mahato house)
Installation of tube well at majhipara near manohar mahato house
Read moreInstallation of three numbers of tube well with soak pit near shikhar hembram house near somnath hansda house near shankar hansda house under ghatbera kerowa gp
Installation of three numbers of tube well with soak pit near shikhar hembram house near somnath hansda house near shankar hansda house under ghatbera kerowa gp
Read moreNew tube well near babulal mahato house at danga 2nd cal
New tube well near babulal mahato house at danga 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type