Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Gdc Auditorium At Ramupr Bsr. Tehsil Rampur Distt. Shimla H.P.
|
| Description |
Sh Repair Of False Ceiling, P.F Gutter, P.F Acoustical Tiles In Auditorium Etc.)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/RMP/TA/2023-19498 dated 02.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 50100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE B and R Division HPPWD Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128044 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protection work for hppwd new rest house at jeori in tehsil ramupr distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o r.wall in pcc at rd 0.340 to 0.354 and 0.362 to 0.375
Read moreC.o proposed bailey bridge over ganvi khad tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o rcc abutment on ganvi side, bed block and wing wall on phc side
Read moreC.o proposed bailey bridge over ganvi khad tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o rcc abutment on ganvi side, bed block and wing wall on phc side
Read moreC.o a.e. office cum residence building at sarahan in tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh flooring, paneling, ceiling, roofing work etc
Read moreA.r and m.o various residential accommodation under b and r division rampur bsr. in tehsil rampur distt. shimla
Sh painting distempering and others miner repair works under various accommodation of b and r division rampur
Read moreC.o science bock lab and classroom of govt. sr. sec. school boys at rampur in tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o building portion, ws and si, rain water harvesting tank and site development
Read moreC.o sports complex at duttnagar in tehsil rampur distt. shimla
Sh p.l wooden flooring in volleyball court of indoor block
Read moreC.o sports complex at duttnagar in tehsil rampur distt. shimla
Sh p.l wooden flooring in volleyball court of indoor block
Read morePeriodical renewal on link road from nh.05 to mgmsc khaneri hospital campus in tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh p.l wbm g.iii and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in km 0.000 to 0.435
Read morePeriodical renewal on link road from nh-05 to mgmsc khaneri hospital campus in tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh p.l wbm g.iii and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in km 0.000 to 0.435
Read moreof your Industry type