Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Tube Well With Over Head Tank Including Soak Pit Near The House Of Abu Hossain Molla Sansad No Xi
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Tube Well With Over Head Tank Including Soak Pit Near The House Of Abu Hossain Molla Sansad No Xi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/UMGP/2025-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR MOKAMBERIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007334 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tube well with soak pit near uttar raghunathpur iyakub molla house sansad no 05
Sinking of tube well with soak pit near uttar raghunathpur iyakub molla house sansad no 05
Read moreSinking of submersible tube well with over head tank including soak pit near the house of sirajul molla sansad no xiv 16
Sinking of submersible tube well with over head tank including soak pit near the house of sirajul molla sansad no xiv 16
Read moreSinking of tube well with soak pit near house of sahadat molla
Sinking of tube well with soak pit near house of sahadat molla
Read moreSinking of submersible tube well with over head tank including soak pit near the house of giyasuddin molla sansad no viii id 111568524
Sinking of submersible tube well with over head tank including soak pit near the house of giyasuddin molla sansad no viii id 111568524
Read moreSinking of submersible tube well near siraj sardar house with soak pit
Sinking of submersible tube well near siraj sardar house with soak pit
Read moreDrainage construction with soak pit from h/o jakir hossain to ho molla para mouza harpara sansad-xxiv
Drainage construction with soak pit from h/o jakir hossain to ho molla para mouza harpara sansad-xxiv
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the masjid with connecting drain and soak pit at sansad xi
Sinking of tubewell near the masjid with connecting drain and soak pit at sansad xi
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit at hatbaincha sansad near uttarkunri ssk
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit at hatbaincha sansad near uttarkunri ssk
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at shyampur xiv sansad
Sinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at shyampur xiv sansad
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at shyampur xiii sansad
Sinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at shyampur xiii sansad
Read moreof your Industry type