Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road With Rmc From H.No.9 1 34/15/5 To 9 1 34/25 And From 9 1 34/16/ A/35/A To Arjun Medical Hall At Mandula Basthi, Bapunagar Under Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road With Rmc From H.No.9 1 34/15/5 To 9 1 34/25 And
From 9 1 34/16/ A/35/A To Arjun Medical Hall At Mandula Basthi,
Bapunagar Under Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 611309 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.16/EE/CIR13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26 ,DT.02-07-2025 (Item No.16) |
| Tender Fee | 1014 |
| EMD | 28625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-1-34/15/5 to 9-1-34/25 and from 9-1-34/16/a/35/a to arjun medical hall at mandula basthi, bapunagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Laying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-1-34/15/5 to 9-1-34/25 and from 9-1-34/16/a/35/a to arjun medical hall at mandula basthi, bapunagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreRemodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Remodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.(reserved for sc)
Remodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.(reserved for sc)
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-1-34/15/68 to 9-1-1/161/c at shivalayam temple, bapunagar and laying of cc patches at various places at bapunagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.(reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-1-34/15/68 to 9-1-1/161/c at shivalayam temple, bapunagar and laying of cc patches at various places at bapunagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.(reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-1-34/14/48 to 9-1-1/244/1 and fronn 9-1-34/30/29 to 9-1-34/14/15/a at bapunagar b) from hno.9-1-33/ a/1/28 to 9-1-33/a/25/2 and from 9-1-224/a/1/1 to 9-1 33/a/1/36 at kalidaspura under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-1-34/14/48 to 9-1-1/244/1 and fronn 9-1-34/30/29 to 9-1-34/14/15/a at bapunagar b) from hno.9-1-33/ a/1/28 to 9-1-33/a/25/2 and from 9-1-224/a/1/1 to 9-1 33/a/1/36 at kalidaspura under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from a) hno.9-1-34/30/82 to 13-6 815/a/11 and from 9-1-34/30/67/a to 13-6-818/1/ a/23 b) h.no.13-6 818/ a/27 to 9-1-34/30/56/b and at 13-6-822/c/32 at bapunagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road with rmc from a) hno.9-1-34/30/82 to 13-6 815/a/11 and from 9-1-34/30/67/a to 13-6-818/1/ a/23 b) h.no.13-6 818/ a/27 to 9-1-34/30/56/b and at 13-6-822/c/32 at bapunagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreConstructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramnp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at anbedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc,
Constructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramnp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at anbedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc,
Read moreConstructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at ambedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Constructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at ambedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreConstructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at ambedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Constructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at ambedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-122/4/1 to h.no.9-5-112/b/8/a at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-122/4/1 to h.no.9-5-112/b/8/a at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type