Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Compound Wall To A) The Sc Graveyard Near Sri Sri Sri Gundu Pochamma Temle B) Constructing Of Compound Wall, Walk Way, Ramp And Gate To The Sc Graveyard (Mandula Basthi) At Ambedkar Nagar Under Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc. (Recall)
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Compound Wall To A) The Sc Graveyard Near Sri Sri Sri Gundu Pochamma Temle B) Constructing Of Compound Wall, Walk Way, Ramp And Gate To The Sc Graveyard (Mandula Basthi) At Ambedkar Nagar Under Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc. (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 625845 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.22/EE/CIR13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.22-08-2025 (ITEM NO.18) |
| Tender Fee | 552 |
| EMD | 15571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramnp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at anbedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc,
Constructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramnp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at anbedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc,
Read moreConstructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at ambedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Constructing of compound wall to a) the sc graveyard near sri sri sri gundu pochamma temle b) constructing of compound wall, walk way, ramp and gate to the sc graveyard (mandula basthi) at ambedkar nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreLaying of ss flooring at sri nalla pochamma temple ,girkapally in view of bonalu 2025 under karwan-65,div 13,ghmc (reserved wadderas and sagaras)
Laying of ss flooring at sri nalla pochamma temple ,girkapally in view of bonalu 2025 under karwan-65,div 13,ghmc (reserved wadderas and sagaras)
Read moreRemodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.(reserved for sc)
Remodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.(reserved for sc)
Read moreCleaning the premises and painting to compound wall of zakir hussain graveyard-1 and 2 hanafiya graveyard and mohammadiya graveyard in saidabad, div-24, circle-6, ghmc. ( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 1.40 lakhs
Cleaning the premises and painting to compound wall of zakir hussain graveyard-1 and 2 hanafiya graveyard and mohammadiya graveyard in saidabad, div-24, circle-6, ghmc. ( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 1.40 lakhs
Read moreRectification of compound wall and white wash to salar nagar graveyard in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 1.67 lakhs
Rectification of compound wall and white wash to salar nagar graveyard in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 1.67 lakhs
Read moreCutting of bushes and shrubs, clearing of graveyard and whitewash to compound wall at t.v tower graveyard and saleemnagar graveyard in view of shab-e-barat 2024 in moosarambagh, div-25, circle-6,ghmc. ( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (3rd recall) (rs. 1.50 lakhs)
Cutting of bushes and shrubs, clearing of graveyard and whitewash to compound wall at t.v tower graveyard and saleemnagar graveyard in view of shab-e-barat 2024 in moosarambagh, div-25, circle-6,ghmc. ( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (3rd recall) (rs. 1.50 lakhs)
Read moreCutting of bushes and shrubs clearing the graveyard and white washing to compound wall at idare e miliya graveyard in old malakpet div-26, circle-6, ghmc. ( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 0.70 lakhs
Cutting of bushes and shrubs clearing the graveyard and white washing to compound wall at idare e miliya graveyard in old malakpet div-26, circle-6, ghmc. ( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 0.70 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to hindu graveyard at dhobighat near chandraiah huts in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.95 lakhs
Construction of compound wall to hindu graveyard at dhobighat near chandraiah huts in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.95 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type