Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Drain From(old Kanpur) Rani Ghat Dhale To Bari Ghat Under Ward 13 Zone 04.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Drain From(old Kanpur) Rani Ghat Dhale To Bari Ghat Under Ward 13 Zone 04.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1126496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
783/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2100753 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of cutting soil and installing barricades for chhath puja at old kanpur rani ghat under zone-04 ward-13.
Work of cutting soil and installing barricades for chhath puja at old kanpur rani ghat under zone-04 ward-13.
Read moreCleaning work of covered drain from mannu purva dump to rameshwar ghat old kanpur under ward 13 zone 04
Cleaning work of covered drain from mannu purva dump to rameshwar ghat old kanpur under ward 13 zone 04
Read moreWork of cutting soil and installing barricades for chhath puja at old kanpur atal ghat under ward-13 zone-04.
Work of cutting soil and installing barricades for chhath puja at old kanpur atal ghat under ward-13 zone-04.
Read moreCleaning of open drain from khedia school to yoga ashram karbala old kanpur under ward-13 zone-04.
Cleaning of open drain from khedia school to yoga ashram karbala old kanpur under ward-13 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement of community toilet situated at bhairav ghat in ward-13 zone-04
Improvement of community toilet situated at bhairav ghat in ward-13 zone-04
Read moreBeautification of 6/36 malin basti ranighat at rani ka bagicha in ward-13 zone-04
Beautification of 6/36 malin basti ranighat at rani ka bagicha in ward-13 zone-04
Read moreBeautification of 6/36 malin basti ranighat at rani ka bagicha in ward-13 zone-04.
Beautification of 6/36 malin basti ranighat at rani ka bagicha in ward-13 zone-04.
Read moreCleaning of open nala from khediya school to rameshwar ghat ward-13 zone-4.
Cleaning of open nala from khediya school to rameshwar ghat ward-13 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from khediya school to rameshwar ghat in ward-13 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from khediya school to rameshwar ghat in ward-13 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of nala from ranighat dhaal to baari ghat in ward-13 zone-4.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from ranighat dhaal to baari ghat in ward-13 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type