Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injection Factor Ix
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824070 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : TAKEDA Model : INJECTION FACTOR IX Title : INJECTION FACTOR IX | 22-08-2023 19:30:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M R ASSOCIATES | Make : GENERIC Model : 2022-23 Title : INJECTION FACTOR IX 600 UNIT | 22-08-2023 18:32:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | Make : TAKEDA Model : INJECTION FACTOR IX (Q3) Title : INJECTION FACTOR IX (Q3) | 22-08-2023 13:32:24 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | Item Categories : INJECTION FACTOR IX | 759024.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : INJECTION FACTOR IX | 816024.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S M R ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : INJECTION FACTOR IX | 982800.00 | L3 |
Injection human coagulation factor ix,60 [injection human coagulation factor ix,600 iu]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti haemophilia injection factor vii viii ix
Anti haemophilia injection factor vii viii ix
Read moreHuman coagulation factor ix 600 iu injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. human coagulation factor ix 600 iu (antihaemophilic factor ix)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj.human coagulation factor ix 600iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type