Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5mm Vinyl Glossy Laminated Sheet 6x4 Ft With Printing,5mm Vinyl Glossy Laminated 67 X 29 Inch,3mm A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5337913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 14:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDU AND CO. | - | 15-09-2024 11:43:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | J K TRADERS | - | 15-09-2024 11:33:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SHAKTI AUTO SALES | - | 25-09-2024 00:32:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHIVA TRADERS | - | 15-09-2024 11:26:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | UNIVERSAL REAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-09-2024 20:55:58 | MSE | Evaluated |