Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Glossy Paper 130 Gsm,Photo Glossy Paper 150 Gsm,Dvd Rw,Tvs 455 Classic Ribbon,Epson M100 Ink,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3790217 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 16-08-2023 13:49:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-08-2023 15:44:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M S Corporation | - | 14-08-2023 15:00:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 09-08-2023 11:33:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 15-08-2023 16:52:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 13:55:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHYAM TRADING COMPANY | - | 16-08-2023 09:53:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | TIRUPATI TRADERS | - | 16-08-2023 08:11:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHYAM TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER 130 GSM,PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER 150GSM,DVD RW,TVS 455 CLASSIC RIBBON,EPSON M100 INK,C | 41410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TIRUPATI TRADERS | Item Categories : PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER 130 GSM,PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER 150GSM,DVD RW,TVS 455 CLASSIC RIBBON,EPSON M100 INK,C | 45026.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER 130 GSM,PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER 150GSM,DVD RW,TVS 455 CLASSIC RIBBON,EPSON M100 INK,C | 46245.00 | L3 |