Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Parakata Pitch Road Towards Hari Mandir At Lepsa Sansad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Parakata Pitch Road Towards Hari Mandir At Lepsa Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-13 /15th fc /ANDP/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEPSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785518 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anandapur pitch road towards kabarsthan at bankata i sansad
Construction of concrete road from anandapur pitch road towards kabarsthan at bankata i sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hari mandir towards kamalakanta house at poaltore 1 sansad.
Construction of pcc road from hari mandir towards kamalakanta house at poaltore 1 sansad.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shani mandir towards hari mandir
Construction of pcc road from shani mandir towards hari mandir
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from pitch road towards eyasin ali house sansad v under golapganj gp
Construction cement concrete road from pitch road towards eyasin ali house sansad v under golapganj gp
Read moreConcrete road construction from kalipada pal house towards pitch road
Concrete road construction from kalipada pal house towards pitch road
Read moreConst. of concrete road from pitch road towards tunu sk house at 15 no sansad under hgp
Const. of concrete road from pitch road towards tunu sk house at 15 no sansad under hgp
Read moreof your Industry type