Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Np 3 350 Mm Dia Pipe...
|
| Description |
Laying Np 3 350 Mm Dia Pipe...
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_385479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024B05D6C77 E19B 4E40 9130 35574963630C143IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 39020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala Sadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=461590 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAdditional laying of 600 mm dia rcc np 3 hume pipe by modern hydraulic jack pushing mehtod including laying 150 mm dia ms pipe at dvc more
Na
Read moreLaying of 350 mm dia rcc wa...
Laying of 350 mm dia rcc waste water pipe line from h/o krishan s/o rohtash to gorva at village khori , block khol, distt. rewari (d.plan )
Read moreLaying 1800mm dia np-3 rcc ...
Flood work for dewatring from fields of butana and bichpari
Read moreProviding and laying 250mm, dia. s.w. pipe and 600mm dia rcc np-3 pipe sewer line
Providing and laying 250mm, dia. s.w. pipe and 600mm dia rcc np-3 pipe sewer line
Read moreProviding and laying 250mm, dia. s.w. pipe and 600mm dia rcc np-3 pipe sewer line
Providing and laying 250mm, dia. s.w. pipe and 600mm dia rcc np-3 pipe sewer line
Read moreProviding and laying 250mm, dia. s.w. pipe and 600mm dia rcc np-3 pipe sewer line
Providing and laying 250mm, dia. s.w. pipe and 600mm dia rcc np-3 pipe sewer line
Read moreShifting of 350 mm dia pipe line
Shifting of 350 mm dia d.i. k-7 rising main pipe line due to new allotment by rajasthan aawasan mandal kota uwss kota.
Read moreof your Industry type