Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Ld Cvd F 4730300 Tool Kit Bag Canvas,Lv7 Stln 2540 72 0000144 Arm Wind Screen Wiper,Lv7 Maruti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123311 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 30-10-2023 18:31:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 30-10-2023 18:38:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 30-10-2023 18:20:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 LD CVD-F-4730300 TOOL KIT BAG CANVAS,LV7 STLN 2540-72-0000144 ARM WIND SCREEN WIPER,LV7 MARUTI | 93845.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 LD CVD-F-4730300 TOOL KIT BAG CANVAS,LV7 STLN 2540-72-0000144 ARM WIND SCREEN WIPER,LV7 MARUTI | 95998.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 LD CVD-F-4730300 TOOL KIT BAG CANVAS,LV7 STLN 2540-72-0000144 ARM WIND SCREEN WIPER,LV7 MARUTI | 98005.00 | L3 |