Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Krz 440 E 5205702,Lv7 Krz Rh 1034 6022 1575,Lv7 Ld Cvd F2350200,Lv7 Ld Cvd F 4730300,Lv7 Ld Cvd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575342 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 16:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohit enterprises | - | 12-02-2024 02:47:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVYA TRADERS | - | 12-02-2024 03:01:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivalaya contractor and supplier | - | 12-02-2024 03:06:18 | N/A | Qualified |