Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp 305 Dn Cartridge 77 A,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge Pantum Tl 412 Hk,Cartridge Hp Laser Jet 329 Dw,Ink
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4656056
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 19, 2024 19:11
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHOK ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 20:32:13 N/A Qualified
2 DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-02-2024 17:54:46 MSE Disqualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-02-2024 17:37:06 MSE Disqualified
4 ESHANI TRADING - 24-02-2024 18:36:56 MSE Disqualified
5 GLOCAL DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED - 29-02-2024 13:27:28 MSE Disqualified
6 JALARAM TREDARS - 28-02-2024 21:22:10 MSE Disqualified
7 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 26-02-2024 10:50:53 MSE Disqualified
8 MAYUR COMPUTERS - 29-02-2024 12:59:26 MSE Disqualified
9 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 20-02-2024 15:34:15 MSE Disqualified
10 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 20-02-2024 17:21:42 MSE Disqualified
11 SAINIK TRADERS - 29-02-2024 13:14:36 MSE Qualified
12 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 20-02-2024 15:24:45 MSE Disqualified
13 SSM Enterprises - 27-02-2024 18:09:10 N/A Disqualified
14 VIBRANT ENTERPRISES - 29-02-2024 10:47:30 N/A Qualified
15 YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS - 29-02-2024 13:51:14 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VIBRANT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HP 305 DN Cartridge 77A,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge Pantum TL 412 HK,Cartridge HP Laser Jet 329 DW,Ink 149550.00 L1
2 SAINIK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : HP 305 DN Cartridge 77A,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge Pantum TL 412 HK,Cartridge HP Laser Jet 329 DW,Ink 160235.00 L2
3 ASHOK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HP 305 DN Cartridge 77A,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge Pantum TL 412 HK,Cartridge HP Laser Jet 329 DW,Ink 171600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise