Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartg 77 A,12 A Cartridge,Pantum 285 Cartg,D60 Bt,Toner 310
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4685133
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 15:04
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 29-02-2024 15:00:50 MSE Disqualified
2 ESHANI TRADING - 04-03-2024 16:32:25 MSE Disqualified
3 HI TECH ENTERPRISES - 03-03-2024 16:29:26 MSE Qualified
4 JALARAM TREDARS - 04-03-2024 19:55:49 MSE Disqualified
5 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 17:20:43 MSE Qualified
6 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 26-02-2024 15:54:13 MSE Disqualified
7 Shivaya Sales - 03-03-2024 18:50:38 N/A Qualified
8 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 24-02-2024 16:07:25 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartg 77A,12A Cartridge,Pantum 285 Cartg,D60 BT,Toner 310 6595.00 L1
2 HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Cartg 77A,12A Cartridge,Pantum 285 Cartg,D60 BT,Toner 310 7312.00 L2
3 Shivaya Sales Item Categories : Cartg 77A,12A Cartridge,Pantum 285 Cartg,D60 BT,Toner 310 7635.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise