Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Mtc. Of Rws/Jjm Schemes./Sh Providing And Fitting, Fixing Of Submersible Pump And Motor Of Different Size (10,000 Gph, 7,500 Gph, 5,000 Gph And 2500 Gph ) In Various Dtw And Sbdtw Schemes Under Bishalgarh Rd Block Area Within
|
| Description |
Flood Mtc. Of Rws/Jjm Schemes./Sh Providing And Fitting, Fixing Of Submersible Pump And Motor Of Different Size (10,000 Gph, 7,500 Gph, 5,000 Gph And 2500 Gph ) In Various Dtw And Sbdtw Schemes Under Bishalgarh Rd Block Area Within
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDWS_57267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
194/EE/DWS/BLG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bisramganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58228 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under bishalgarh rd
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under bishalgarh rd
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under bishalgarh rd block area withinjjm scheme in
Jjm scheme in boxanagar rd block under sepahijala district/ construction of cement concrete platform , g.i. post including necessary fittings attached to different dtw
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh-providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh-providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh rd block
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh rd block
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam rd
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam rd
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar r.
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar r.
Read moreof your Industry type