Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Mtc. Of Rws/Jjm Schemes./Sh Providing And Fitting, Fixing Of Submersible Pump And Motor Of Different Size (10,000 Gph, 7,500 Gph, 5,000 Gph And 2500 Gph ) In Various Dtw And Sbdtw Schemes Under Charilam Rd
|
| Description |
Flood Mtc. Of Rws/Jjm Schemes./Sh Providing And Fitting, Fixing Of Submersible Pump And Motor Of Different Size (10,000 Gph, 7,500 Gph, 5,000 Gph And 2500 Gph ) In Various Dtw And Sbdtw Schemes Under Charilam Rd
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDWS_57264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
192/EE/DWS/BLG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bisramganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58225 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh-providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh-providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh rd block
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh rd block
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under bishalgarh rd
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under bishalgarh rd
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar r.
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar r.
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under jampuijala r.d. block
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under jampuijala r.d. block
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under mohanbhog r.d. block
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under mohanbhog r.d. block
Read moreof your Industry type