Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Comprehensive Management Services (Cms) For Thiru Vi Ka Park Located Above Shenoy Nagar Metro Station
|
| Description |
Providing Comprehensive Management Services (Cms) For Thiru Vi Ka Park Located Above Shenoy Nagar Metro Station
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_CMRL_766607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CMRL/P D/ RFQ-01/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai Metro Rail Limited, METROS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disposal of scrap materials from thiru vi ka nagar bus stand
Disposal of scrap materials from thiru vi ka nagar bus stand, chennai
Read moreProviding bt road at thiru vi ka street at theethakarayampattu panchayat
Providing bt road at thiru vi ka street at theethakarayampattu panchayat
Read moreImprovements to the thiru vi ka park at srinivasa perumal 1st street in division 118 unit 24 zone 9
Improvements to the thiru vi ka park at srinivasa perumal 1st street in division 118 unit 24 zone 9
Read moreOperation and maintenance of the existing tennis courts 2 nos for 2 years at thiru vi ka nagar play ground shenoy nagar in div101 zone8 fixed revenue sharing model
Operation and maintenance of the existing tennis courts 2 nos for 2 years at thiru vi ka nagar play ground shenoy nagar in div101 zone8 fixed revenue sharing model
Read moreImprovements work to footpath at pulla avenue thiru vi ka park (west side) in div-101, unit-23, zone-8
Improvements work to footpath at pulla avenue thiru vi ka park (west side) in div-101, unit-23, zone-8
Read moreImprovements work to footpath at pulla avenue thiru vi ka park (east side) in div-101, unit-23, zone-8
Improvements work to footpath at pulla avenue thiru vi ka park (east side) in div-101, unit-23, zone-8
Read moreMaintenance works in thiru vi ka bridge in south region zone 11 to 15
Maintenance works in thiru vi ka bridge in south region &#x0d zone 11 to 15&#x0d
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/4787/2025 replacement of 114 nos of 30 w led fittings at bharathi park thiru vi ka park and various locations in div 147 149 and 152 zone 11
El.d.c.no.south/4787/2025 replacement of 114 nos of 30 w led fittings at bharathi park thiru vi ka park and various locations in div 147 149 and 152 zone 11
Read moreProposed construction of multipurpose hall at thiru-vi-ka salai in dn-121, unit-27, zone-09.
Proposed construction of multipurpose hall at thiru-vi-ka salai in dn-121, unit-27, zone-09.
Read moreof your Industry type