Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposal Of Scrap Materials From Thiru Vi Ka Nagar Bus Stand
|
| Description |
Disposal Of Scrap Materials From Thiru Vi Ka Nagar Bus Stand, Chennai
|
| Organisation | Chennai Metropolitan Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CMDAC_422173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.25/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiru Vi Ka Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501870 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreProviding comprehensive management services (cms) for thiru vi ka park located above shenoy nagar metro station
Providing comprehensive management services (cms) for thiru vi ka park located above shenoy nagar metro station
Read moreProviding bt road at thiru vi ka street at theethakarayampattu panchayat
Providing bt road at thiru vi ka street at theethakarayampattu panchayat
Read moreImprovements to ladies gym building at thiru,vi,ka nagar main street in div -67, unit-16, zone-06.
Improvements to ladies gym building at thiru,vi,ka nagar main street in div -67, unit-16, zone-06.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at chandira yogi samathi road thiru vi nagar
Construction of community hall at chandira yogi samathi road thiru vi nagar
Read moreImprtovements to n.n.m.p. shed no,.33603070419,33603070420 at new thiru vi. ka. nagar in division.72, unit.17 a ,zone-6
Imprtovements to n.n.m.p. shed no,.33603070419,33603070420 at new thiru vi. ka. nagar in division.72, unit.17 a ,zone-6
Read moreMaintenance works in thiru vi ka bridge in south region zone 11 to 15
Maintenance works in thiru vi ka bridge in south region &#x0d zone 11 to 15&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of modern stainless steel bus shelter( 9m x 2.5m) at luz corner bus stop in thiru vi ka high road in dn. 123, zone - 9
Proposed construction of modern stainless steel bus shelter( 9m x 2.5m) at luz corner bus stop in thiru vi ka high road in dn. 123, zone - 9
Read moreConstruction of path from lal pani bus stand to dadni ka bagicha ward no 13 krishna nagar
Construction of path from lal pani bus stand to dadni ka bagicha ward no 13 krishna nagar
Read moreof your Industry type