Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 346/2025 26 Kadasseri Thodu Side Kettu W12 In Vilakkudy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 346/2025 26 Kadasseri Thodu Side Kettu W12 In Vilakkudy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2025/AE/LID EW/VP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilakudy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426478 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kulakkudi ela thodu side kettu ward 2 pr no 61general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kulakkudi ela thodu side kettu ward 2 pr no 61general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-119/24-puduppadi gp - manjalamkuzhi thodu side kettu-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreRetender annual plan-proj no 291/25-26-govt ups kadasseri road maintenance w13 in vilakkudy gp
Retender annual plan-proj no 291/25-26-govt ups kadasseri road maintenance w13 in vilakkudy gp
Read moreAnnual planjp330/24 padayanippara erappinal thodu side kettu kalanjoor gp
Jp proj no 330/24 padanipara erappinal thodu side kettu
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-142/2023-24 vilakudy gp-aavoorkkonam elayil thodu road side kettu ward 18
Annual plan-pro no-142/2023-24 vilakudy gp-aavoorkkonam elayil thodu road side kettu ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 - pannimattom poonkulam thodu side kettu in velliyamattam gp-(204/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 - pannimattom poonkulam thodu side kettu in velliyamattam gp-(204/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-227/24-forthunathoos nagar thodu side kettu ward- 20-general civil work
Annual plan-227/24-forthunathoos nagar thodu side kettu ward- 20-general civil work
Read moreMgnrega material suplly (akt junction thodu side kettu ward4)
Mgnrega material suplly (akt junction thodu side kettu ward4)
Read moreRe tender kundachalil thekkum thottam thodu side kettu w1
Re tender kundachalil thekkum thottam thodu side kettu w1
Read moreof your Industry type