Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2. Improvements To Sh 192 From Kerli Wadi Ratnagiri Jotiba Road Mdr 11 K.M 12.200 To 14.600 Taluka. Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
Description
2. Improvements To Sh 192 From Kerli Wadi Ratnagiri Jotiba Road Mdr 11 K.M 12.200 To 14.600 Taluka. Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_934967_2
Reference
Number
Notice No.5 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.