Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weather Strip Lh,Weather Strip Rh,Pinion 10 Teeth,Lamp Assy Comb Rh,Lamp Assy Comb Lh,Jalwa Horn,Bu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4391134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTAF ENTERPRISES | - | 30-12-2023 19:10:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 30-12-2023 18:09:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES | - | 30-12-2023 18:30:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Weather strip LH,Weather strip RH,Pinion 10 Teeth,Lamp Assy Comb RH,Lamp Assy Comb LH,Jalwa Horn,Bu | 41458.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Weather strip LH,Weather strip RH,Pinion 10 Teeth,Lamp Assy Comb RH,Lamp Assy Comb LH,Jalwa Horn,Bu | 48896.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALTAF ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Weather strip LH,Weather strip RH,Pinion 10 Teeth,Lamp Assy Comb RH,Lamp Assy Comb LH,Jalwa Horn,Bu | 52040.00 | L3 |