Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Single Lane To Double Lane Road From Veldanda To Sirsanagandla Road From Km. 0/0 22/100,In Kalwakurthy Constituency In Nagarkurnool District.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Single Lane To Double Lane Road From Veldanda To Sirsanagandla Road From Km. 0/0 22/100,In Kalwakurthy Constituency In Nagarkurnool District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 557806 |
|
Reference Number |
1606-8/DCE(R)/EER/DEE-I/AEE-I/2024-25/NGKL-2, Dated: 16.11.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 29.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreWidening and strengthening of single lane to double lane road from veldanda to sirsanagandla road from km 0/0 - 22/100 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening and strengthening of single lane to double lane road from veldanda to sirsanagandla road from km 0/0 - 22/100 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreWidening strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreWidening strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening strengthening from two lane to four lane in kalwakurthy town limits of kalwakurthy- madharam- kadthal road from km 0/0 to 4/5 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreof your Industry type