Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Drinking Water Project Near East Ambikanagar Icds Center No 209 Under Fulbari 1 Gp, Code 66807558, Fund 15 Th. Fc 2023 24, (Sl No 11)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Drinking Water Project Near East Ambikanagar Icds Center No 209 Under Fulbari 1 Gp, Code 66807558, Fund 15 Th. Fc 2023 24, (Sl No 11)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605619_11 |
|
Reference Number |
07/e-Tender/Ful-1/2023-24 DATE-17/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULBARI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culver near ambikanagar sporting club at ambikanagar within fulbari i gp, activity code- 66811289, fund-15 th.23-24 (sl-no-04)
Construction of culver near ambikanagar sporting club at ambikanagar within fulbari i gp, activity code- 66811289, fund-15 th.23-24 (sl-no-04)
Read moreReparing of icds center at whole nabagram gram panchyat scheme code no - 15 th fc/2024-25/140 work code- 98003686
Reparing of icds center at whole nabagram gram panchyat scheme code no - 15 th fc/2024-25/140 work code- 98003686
Read moreRepairing of fulbari uttar icds center at fulbari north apas/01/096/111/0005
Repairing of fulbari uttar icds center at fulbari north apas/01/096/111/0005
Read moreUpgradation of 156 no. icds center (smart icds) (centre code 19335310321)
Upgradation of 156 no. icds center (smart icds) (centre code 19335310321)
Read moreReparing of community center at kumardihi upor bagdi para scheme code no - 15 th fc/2024-25/104. work code- 97979716
Reparing of community center at kumardihi upor bagdi para scheme code no - 15 th fc/2024-25/104. work code- 97979716
Read moreCommunity sanitary complex at madhupura east icds code no-70468607
Community sanitary complex at madhupura east icds code no-70468607
Read moreCommunity sanitary complex at patharasole east icds code no-70467414
Community sanitary complex at patharasole east icds code no-70467414
Read moreRepairing of barbhemua icds center (code-19344391006)
Repairing of barbhemua icds center (code-19344391006)
Read moreRepairing of icds center at middle kharay busty under st marys ii g p under 15 th fc
Repairing of icds center at middle kharay busty under st marys ii g p under 15 th fc
Read moreInstallation of mini drinking water reserver with solar system at kabarsthan kamrangaguri within fulbari-i gp, activity code- 66807926, fund-15 th. fc 2023-24, (sl-no-09)
Installation of mini drinking water reserver with solar system at kabarsthan kamrangaguri within fulbari-i gp, activity code- 66807926, fund-15 th. fc 2023-24, (sl-no-09)
Read moreof your Industry type