Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Small Table,Wooden Trophy Stand,Wooden Store Rack,Daikin Ac 1 Ton,Stabilizer V Guard,Tv Stan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4582080 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL ENTERPRISE | - | 11-02-2024 21:03:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | REMISE ENTERPRISE | - | 11-02-2024 20:47:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SS NETWORK | - | 11-02-2024 20:59:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REMISE ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WOODEN SMALL TABLE,WOODEN TROPHY STAND,WOODEN STORE RACK,DAIKIN AC 1 TON,STABILIZER V GUARD,TV STAN | 118600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SS NETWORK (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : WOODEN SMALL TABLE,WOODEN TROPHY STAND,WOODEN STORE RACK,DAIKIN AC 1 TON,STABILIZER V GUARD,TV STAN | 126700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WOODEN SMALL TABLE,WOODEN TROPHY STAND,WOODEN STORE RACK,DAIKIN AC 1 TON,STABILIZER V GUARD,TV STAN | 129750.00 | L3 |