Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Health Center To Kebal Majhi House Jl No. 110 Plot No. 256 Under Kaichar I Gp Within Mongalkote P.S.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ananda Mondal House To Srimanta Dutta House Jl. No. 119 Plot No. 368 516 Under Nigan Gp Within Mongalkote P.S.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Mkt/19/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mongalkote Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1681172 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light at kshigram kaichar road kalimandir at jl no-128, plot no-678 under kshirogram gp within mongalkote p.s.
Installation of solar light at kshigram kaichar road kalimandir at jl no-128, plot no-678 under kshirogram gp within mongalkote p.s.
Read moreConstruction of cc road form sanjit majhi house to alok ghosh at kaichar under kaichar-i gp under mongalkote panchayet samity
Construction of cc road form sanjit majhi house to alok ghosh at kaichar under kaichar-i gp under mongalkote panchayet samity&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sumbrcible pamp with r.c.c. structure near kaichar village at kaichar i gp within mongalkote p.s. act code 99060266
Installation of sumbrcible pamp with r.c.c. structure near kaichar village at kaichar i gp within mongalkote p.s. act code 99060266
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shibu majhi s farm to banshi ghosh s land jl no 111 plot no 1413 to 1311 at jagwswardihi mouza under kaichar-ii gp within mongalkote ps under beup
Construction of concrete road from shibu majhi s farm to banshi ghosh s land jl no 111 plot no 1413 to 1311 at jagwswardihi mouza under kaichar-ii gp within mongalkote ps under beup&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of compound road at b.d.o. office campus jl no 64 under mongalkote gp within mongalkote p.s.
Construction of compound road at b.d.o. office campus jl no 64 under mongalkote gp within mongalkote p.s.
Read moreConstruction of eucalyptus-bullah pilling at shitalgram balarampur road under kaichar i gp within mongalkote p.s. under 5th sfc fund
Construction of eucalyptus-bullah pilling at shitalgram balarampur road under kaichar i gp within mongalkote p.s. under 5th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of leach pit and silt chamber of ghosh para under kaichar -ii g.p. within mongalkote p.s. under sbm(g) fund
Construction of leach pit and silt chamber of ghosh para under kaichar -ii g.p. within mongalkote p.s. under sbm(g) fund
Read moreRoad repair from rabi majhi home to nemai majhi home at bolbandi jl no -172 plot no-447
Road repair from rabi majhi home to nemai majhi home at bolbandi jl no -172 plot no-447 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta - ii panchayat samity under the fund of apas 2025-26&#x0d project id - apas/01/233/7/0008
Read moreRepair and renovation of bankapasi icds center code no 19335200405 due to remal cyclone at kaichar ii g.p. under mongalkote dev. block
Repair and renovation of bankapasi icds center code no 19335200405 due to remal cyclone at kaichar ii g.p. under mongalkote dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of majhi than at saloni under balitora gp (plot no-3697, jl no-13
Construction of majhi than at saloni under balitora gp (plot no-3697, jl no-13
Read moreof your Industry type